German
English
French
Italian
Romanian
Dutch
Dutch
Danish
Denmark
Europe
Germany
France
Austria
Switzerland
Italy
Denmark
Romania
Netherlands
Belgium
trackmyrace
bieganie
OCR
triathlon
Biking
trail run
sporty zimowe
inline skating
sporty wodne
żeglarstwo
duathlon
motorsport
Dla organizatorów
Funktionen
Benefizlauf Aachen 2019
23.06.2019, 52076 Aachen
Przegląd
Aktualne wyniki
Statystyki
Wyniki historyczne
Galeria Sław
Udostępnij
trasy
zwycięsca
Bambinilauf 400m
Friederike Bröckerhoff
numer: 443, WK U8
00:01:50
wszystkie wyniki
Bambinilauf 400m
Carl Henri Zweering
numer: 751, MK U8
00:01:50
wszystkie wyniki
Schülerlauf 800m
Marc Falter
numer: 376,
00:01:56
wszystkie wyniki
Schülerlauf 800m
Quentin Heitzer
numer: 627,
00:02:54
wszystkie wyniki
5. Rolli Rennen 800m
Lars Ramser
numer: 419,
00:04:20
wszystkie wyniki
5. Rolli Rennen 800m
Lavinia Bot
numer: 658,
00:05:28
wszystkie wyniki
5. Jedermann Lauf 5000m
Wiktor Vernikov
numer: 565, MJ U18
00:18:59
wszystkie wyniki
5. Jedermann Lauf 5000m
Sonja Vernikov
numer: 567, WJ U18
00:19:26
wszystkie wyniki
17. Volkslauf 10000m
Semere Gebremkael
numer: 1601,
00:38:10
wszystkie wyniki
17. Volkslauf 10000m
Sonja Vernikov
numer: 568,
00:43:43
wszystkie wyniki
Walking / Nordic-Walking 8000m
Peter Slevogt
numer: 874,
00:57:05
wszystkie wyniki
Walking / Nordic-Walking 8000m
Ilka Bäßler-Vogel
numer: 759,
01:03:47
wszystkie wyniki
Bambinilauf 400m
Nick Hagens
numer: 367, MK U8
00:01:32
wszystkie wyniki
Bambinilauf 400m
Jule Buhr
numer: 236, WK U8
00:01:38
wszystkie wyniki
Schülerlauf 800m
Mattis Buhr
numer: 238,
00:03:01
wszystkie wyniki
Schülerlauf 800m
Quentin Heitzer
numer: 570,
00:03:01
wszystkie wyniki
Schülerlauf 800m
Annika Mester
numer: 256,
00:03:12
wszystkie wyniki
4. Rolli Rennen 800m
Daniel Katzschner
numer: 597,
00:04:25
wszystkie wyniki
4. Rolli Rennen 800m
Marianne Ü90
numer: 620,
00:05:13
wszystkie wyniki
5. Team Lauf MW 3000m
Guido Lischewski
numer: 160,
00:12:13
wszystkie wyniki
5. Team Lauf MW 3000m
Astrid Vogelheim
numer: 84,
00:13:08
wszystkie wyniki
4. Jedermann Lauf 5000m
Mussa Hudrog
numer: 731, M30
00:16:45
wszystkie wyniki
4. Jedermann Lauf 5000m
Anne Müller
numer: 310, WJ U23
00:25:04
wszystkie wyniki
16. Volkslauf 10000m
Mussa Hudrog
numer: 732,
00:34:34
wszystkie wyniki
16. Volkslauf 10000m
Simona Englisch
numer: 133,
00:46:13
wszystkie wyniki
Walking / Nordic-Walking 8000m
Peter Slevogt
numer: 517,
00:56:31
wszystkie wyniki
Walking / Nordic-Walking 8000m
Elke Jansen-Maas
numer: 196,
01:08:47
wszystkie wyniki
szczegóły konkurencji
Informacja o zawodach
adres
Rote Haag Weg 64
52076 Aachen
data
Niedziela, 23.06.2019
organizator
strona www organizatora
timer
bibchip GmbH
zaproszenie do zawodów
zaproszenie na zawody